Backpack Huub Transition II TU

Huub Ii 40l Transition Backpack Green

Backpack Huub Transition II TU

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£72.78
Delivery from £16.99

Backpack Huub Transition II Vert TU

2-6 working days
£74.27
Delivery from £16.99

Huub Transition II Rucksack-Olive/Orange

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£88.04
Delivery from £9.99

Huub Transition II Rucksack-Olive/Orange

In stock
£89.99
Delivery from £2.99
Backpack Huub Transition II TU

Cheapest offer

TRANSITION BACKPACK ORANGE HUUBThis large 40-litre capacity bag holds all your triathlon gear. It features a waterproof storage space for HUUB wetsuits, compartments for shoes and helmets, as well as multiple pockets for all your other items.Main features of the grey transition bag HUUB:A huge 40-litre volume to store all your triathlon equipment.Waterproof storage for your wetsuit.Storage compartments for shoes and helmets.Multiple pockets to store your tools, maps, and other essentials.Padded shoulder straps for improved active comfort.Reflective band for night or early morning use.Inner mesh pocket for laptops and glasses HUUB.The dimensions of the grey transition backpack HUUB are approximately 60 cm high x 34 cm wide x 20 cm deep.
£72.78
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Huub Womens Aura 2 Wetsuit - Purple - The go to choice for the world's elite women Womens Wetsuit Size - L
£299.48
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Huub Alta Thermal 2:4 Wetsuit - SS25
£260.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Huub Araya Woman Long Sleeve Neoprene Wetsuit Black L Woman
£262.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Huub Araya 2:4 Wetsuit
£199.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99