Huub Surface Women's Wetsuit - SS25

Huub Surface Woman Long Sleeve Neoprene Wetsuit Black L Woman

Huub Surface Women's Wetsuit - SS25

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£179.99
Free Delivery

HUUB Surface 3:3 Womens Wetsuit Pink Neoprene Swimming Ladies

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.95
Free Delivery

Huub Surface Women's Wetsuit - SS26

In stock
£184.95
Free Delivery

Huub Surface Women's Wetsuit - SS26

In stock
£209.21
Delivery from £9.99
Huub Surface Women's Wetsuit - SS25

Cheapest offer

The Surface wetsuit has been designed to offer fantastic flexibility while having the buoyancy required to give the most comfortable swimming position. The suit features highly fluo nylon-facing neoprene arms and cuffs, which provide a secure comfortable fit and visibility from afar, allowing the wearer to be full of confidence that they will be seen whilst swimming in dull or low light conditions.
£179.99
2 working days
Sportsshoes.com(UK)