Hy-Pro Basketball Hoop & Stand Portable Adjustable Height Black 1.35-3.05m

Hy-Pro Adjustable Basketball Stand - 1.35M - 3.05M, With Wheels, Portable, Backboard, Basketball Hoop, For Adults & Kids, Great

Hy-Pro Basketball Hoop & Stand Portable Adjustable Height Black 1.35-3.05m

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£63.99
Free Delivery

Hy-Pro Adjustable Basketball Stand - 1.35M - 3.05M, With Wheels, Portable, Backboard, Basketball Hoop, For Adults & Kids, Great

1-3 working days
£80.00
Free Delivery

Hy-Pro Adjustable Basketball Stand - 1.35m - 3.05m in Black Hy-pro Black

3-5 working days
£80.00

Hy-Pro Basketball Hoop & Stand Portable Adjustable Height Black 1.35-3.05m

Cheapest offer

Elevate your game with the Hy-Pro Portable Adjustable Height Basketball Hoop & Stand. This versatile system is engineered to grow with players of all ages and skill levels, featuring a wide height adjustment range from 1.35m for kids up to the full regulation 3.05m for adults. Built around a strong, durable steel frame, it is designed for robust stability and long-lasting performance.The heavy-duty, fillable base provides exceptional security, easily weighted with sand or water to prevent tipping during energetic play. Integrated wheels ensure effortless portability, allowing you to move the hoop from the driveway to the garden or an indoor space with ease. Perfect for both indoor and outdoor use, it offers year-round basketball fun.Ideal for skill development, friendly matches, and solo practice, the Hy-Pro stand delivers the consistent, stable performance needed to build confidence and improve your game. It’s the ultimate, practical basketball solution for any active household.
£63.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk