Hy-Pro 26” Aluminium Baseball Set - Metal Baseball Bat and Ball With Anti-slip Grip, Lightweight Build, Ideal for Garden Games, Bat And Ball Play, and Adult Outdoor Games

Hy-Pro Baseball Bat & Ball Aluminium Silver

Hy-Pro 26” Aluminium Baseball Set - Metal Baseball Bat and Ball With Anti-slip Grip, Lightweight Build, Ideal for Garden Games, Bat And Ball Play, and Adult Outdoor Games

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Hy-Pro 26" Alu Baseball Bat & Ball - Silver

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Hy-Pro 26” Aluminium Baseball Set - Metal Baseball Bat and Ball With Anti-slip Grip, Lightweight Build, Ideal for Garden Games, Bat And Ball Play, and Adult Outdoor Games

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery
Hy-Pro 26” Aluminium Baseball Set - Metal Baseball Bat and Ball With Anti-slip Grip, Lightweight Build, Ideal for Garden Games, Bat And Ball Play, and Adult Outdoor Games

Cheapest offer

Metal Baseball Bat: Designed with an aluminium baseball bat alloy for lasting durability, smooth finishes and confident swings - ideal for precision shots and improved control outdoors during outside games Lightweight Design: This lightweight baseball bat offers effortless handling for users of all ages, combining strength and balance to deliver accurate, comfortable hits in all types of garden games Anti-slip: The anti-slip handle on this metal baseball bat offers control and comfort-ideal for play, training, and skill-building, designed to reduce strain and support performance in every swing Baseball Bat Set: Includes a matching ball to complete the bat and ball set, making it perfect for casual fun, practice in the nets, or competitive baseball bat and ball matches in parks or gardens Quality Build: A great addition to your collection of outdoor games for adults, this baseball set is backed by responsive support, ensuring a stress-free experience from purchase to play
£16.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Hy-Pro Foam Baseball Bat and Ball Set - Blue, Soft Touch Bat & Ball, Great For Kids, Anti Slip Grip, 24 Inch Foam Bat, Foam Ball, Soft Toy, Outdoor Game
£9.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hy-Pro FC Barcelona Official Baseball Cap, Navy Blue, Embroidered Club Crest, Adjustable Fit
£13.41
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery