Hy-Pro Dartboard & Darts x 6 Set Topflight Green/Red

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£22.39
Delivery from £3.99

Hy-Pro Topflight Dart Board Set - Professional Dartboard With Sisal Surface, Staple-Free Bullseye, Movable Wire, 6x 18g Steel Tip Darts, Wall Mount Kit, Indoor or Outdoor Use for Adults and Kids

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Hy-Pro Topflight Dartboard - Dart Board Set

1-3 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £6.00

Hy-Pro Topflight Dartboard - Dart Board Set in Black | Size: Kids Hy-pro Black Kids

3-5 working days
£28.00

Hy-Pro Topflight Dart Board Set - Professional Dartboard With Sisal Surface, Staple-Free Bullseye, Movable Wire, 6x 18g Steel Tip Darts, Wall Mount Kit, Indoor or Outdoor Use for Adults and Kids

£44.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hy-Pro Dartboard Apex Professional
£28.79
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
HyFanStr Pin Board Notice Board, 6 Pack 30x30cm Felt Bulletin Board Tiles, Removable Self Adhesive Cork Board Alternative for Classroom Wall Home Office Kitchen, 0.9cm Thick
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HyFanStr Pin Board Notice Board, 6 Pack 30x30cm Felt Bulletin Board Tiles, Removable Self Adhesive Cork Board Alternative for Classroom Wall Home Office Kitchen, 0.9cm Thick
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hy-Pro Dartboard & Darts x 6 Set Topflight Green/Red

Cheapest offer

Experience the classic game of darts with the Hy-Pro Dartboard & Darts Set. This complete set features a traditional bristle dartboard constructed from high-density sisal fibres, renowned for its outstanding durability and self-healing properties that ensure a long-lasting playing surface. The classic round wire scoring layout is designed to minimize frustrating bounce-outs, making it perfect for both recreational fun and more competitive play at home.Included are six sharp steel-tip darts, providing everything you need for immediate gameplay. For correct setup, hang the board securely at the regulation height of 1.73m from the floor to the bullseye, ensuring ample clear space around it. Regular rotation of the board will promote even wear.SAFETY WARNING: This product contains sharp steel-tip darts, posing an impact hazard. Always ensure the area is completely clear of people, pets, and objects before throwing. Never throw when someone is nearby. Always throw from the correct distance
£22.39
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk