Liverpool FC Size 5 Football and Signature Gift Set

Hy-Pro Liverpool Signature Football Gift Set 2025

Liverpool FC Size 5 Football and Signature Gift Set

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

Team Merchandise Signature Gift Set Football Ball Red 5

10 working day(s)
£22.00
Delivery from £4.99

Team Merchandise Signature Gift Set Liverpool Team Merchandise Multicolor

3-5 working days
£23.43

Liverpool FC Size 5 Football and Signature Gift Set

Cheapest offer

You're heading out to practise like your Liverpool heroes. This gift set includes a size 5 football with signatures from 9 Liverpool players printed on it. There's a pump and a 500ml water bottle included too. It's made from PVC with 32 panels for outdoor use. Everything comes in a printed gift box. The PVC construction stands up to regular outdoor sessions. You'll keep the ball inflated with the pump whenever needed. Stay hydrated during training with the included bottle. The 32-panel design delivers consistent flight and control. It's boxed and ready for birthdays or special occasions. Made from PVC. Size 5 ball. 32 panels. For outdoor use. Supplied uninflated. EAN: 5037970106284.
£20.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk