Hydralip Glossy Lip Balm from Sculpted by Aimee (Mauve) - Added SPF25, Hyaluronic Acid and Jojoba Oil 3.5g - Vegan

Sculpted By Aimee Hydralip (Various Shades) 3.5g - Mauve

Cheapest Price
2 days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

Hydralip Glossy Lip Balm from Sculpted by Aimee (Mauve) - Added SPF25, Hyaluronic Acid and Jojoba Oil 3.5g - Vegan

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.00
45.71 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Sculpted By Aimee Sculpted By Aimee Hydralip Lipstick 3.5g Mauve

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£16.00

Similar products

Hydralip Glossy Lip Balm from Sculpted by Aimee (Blush) - Added SPF25, Hyaluronic Acid and Jojoba Oil 3.5g - Vegan
£16.00
45.71 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hydralip Glossy Lip Balm from Sculpted by Aimee (Berry) - Added SPF25, Hyaluronic Acid and Jojoba Oil 3.5g - Vegan
£16.00
45.71 GBP/10.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hydralip Glossy Lip Balm from Sculpted by Aimee (Bronze) - Added SPF25, Hyaluronic Acid and Jojoba Oil 3.5g - Vegan
£16.00
45.71 GBP/10.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hydralip Glossy Lip Balm from Sculpted by Aimee (Mauve) - Added SPF25, Hyaluronic Acid and Jojoba Oil 3.5g - Vegan

Cheapest offer

Nourish, hydrate and moisturise your lips with Hydralip from Sculpted by Aimee, a luxurious, soft lip balm that gives a gorgeous wash of colour, melting effortlessly onto the lips for a balmy summer finish Packed with vegan, good-for-you ingredients, Hydralip is infused with jojoba oil to moisturise and nourish your lips, as well as hyaluronic acid for an ultra-hydrated finish With its smooth application and balmy shine, this multi-purpose twist up balm not only hydrates the lips whilst giving a gorgeous sweep of colour, it also has added SPF25 to help protect from UVA and UVB rays Available in 6 balmy shades - Blush, Peach, Berry, Bronze, Mauve and Rose - you’ll be certain to find your new favourite shade in the Hydralip collection. Why not define your lips with our Lip Duo Liner first, before adding Hydralip for a silky finish Here at Sculpted by Aimee, we’re passionate about creating products that make makeup easier and comfortable for everyone. Hydralip does just that and will soon become one of your favourite summer essentials and handbag hero
£16.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk