Hydrangea Plant in 10.5cm Pot: Early Pink/One

Cheapest Total Price
Check in-store availability
£11.50
Free Delivery

Hydrangea Potted Plants: Early Pink 10.5cm Pot /One

Check in-store availability
£11.99
Free Delivery

Thompson & Morgan 1 x Hydrangea Early Pink 10.5cm Pot, Green

3 to 5 days
£12.99
Free Delivery

Thompson and Morgan Hydrangea Early Pink Potted Plant 10.5cm - Size: 120 x 120 x 120cm - Thompson & Morgan - Wilko

2-4 working days
£13.50
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Glewi Patriotic Hydrangea Pot 58x40cm Red White Blue Plastic Fake Flower Weatherproof Garden Decor for Independence Day Outdoor Party Yard Display
£16.87
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zeroupshop Adjustable Plant Support Stakes 30/45CM Green Fiberglass Flower Cage, with Clips, for Orchid Succulent Hydrangea Vegetable Stem Protection 10 or 20 Pack(45cm 20pcs)
£6.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.59
HEIBTENY Patriotic Small Hydrangea Potted Plant, Red White Blue Plastic Garden Decor for Independence Day, Outdoor Yard Party Decoration, 58x40cm(300W)
£23.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Round Garden Alpine Hydrangea Insert with Flower Pot - Brown, 25cm x 25cm; for Outdoor IndoorUse
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Hydrangea Plant in 10.5cm Pot: Early Pink/One

Cheapest offer

One or Two Hydrangea Potted Plants distributed by Van Meuwen. Hydrangea macrophylla Early Pink Mophead Hydrangea Flowers appearing weeks earlier than other varieties Large summer blooms in a deep shade of pink On acid soils the colour can become mauver Fresh green foliage cloaks its compact stems in summer turning to gold and red in autumn Bushy habit Ideal for a patio container or planting in mixed borders For best performance position in full sun or semi-shade Supplied as a pot-grown plant in a 10.5cm pot At maturity may reach a height and spread of 120cm (48") Hydrangea macrophylla Early Blue Begins to flower weeks before most varieties and continues throughout the summer Dark blue florets form large mophead blooms at the tip of each stem Skeletal seedheads may persist long after the flowers have faded providing continuous interest right through to winter Alkaline soil can produce more red-purple shades Grow this variety in acid borders or containers of ericaceous soil to maintain t
£11.50
Check in-store availability
groupon.co.uk