Hydrapak SkyFlask Speed 350 ml flexible water bottle pastel blue

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£20.28
Delivery from £8.99

Hydrapak Skyflask Speed-350ml Soft Flask Blue 350ml

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £4.99

HydraPak - Skyflask Speed V2 - Water bottle size 350 ml, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£22.84
Delivery from £4.49

HydraPak SkyFlask Speed - Collapsible Handheld Running Water Bottle (350ml) - Adjustable Strap, Lightweight, Spill-Proof Cap

In stock
£26.00
Delivery from £2.60

HydraPak SkyFlask Speed - Collapsible Handheld Running Water Bottle (350ml) - Adjustable Strap, Lightweight, Spill-Proof Cap

In stock
£28.99
Delivery from £7.77

HydraPak SkyFlask Speed - Collapsible Handheld Running Water Bottle (350ml) - Adjustable Strap, Lightweight, Spill-Proof Cap

In stock
£29.00
Free Delivery

Hydrapak SkyFlask Speed Soft Flask - 300ml / 500ml

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.00
Free Delivery

HydraPak SkyFlask Speed - Collapsible Handheld Running Water Bottle (350ml) - Adjustable Strap, Lightweight, Spill-Proof Cap

In stock
£50.79
Delivery from £2.80
Hydrapak SkyFlask Speed 350 ml flexible water bottle pastel blue

Cheapest offer

The Hydrapak SkyFlask Speed 350 ml flexible bottle is an ideal accessory for runners and athletes seeking lightweight and practical hydration during their training sessions.This bottle is made with flexible and durable materials that compress as you drink, reducing liquid movement and enhancing control. Its wide 42 mm mouth allows for easy addition of ice or mixes, adapting to various hydration needs. Additionally, it features an adjustable and padded thumb strap that provides a secure grip without the need to squeeze, preventing hand fatigue.The SpeedFill cap enables quick refilling even while on the move, optimising time during physical activity. Both the bottle and cap are dishwasher safe, while the strap should be hand washed, ensuring easy hygiene and maintenance. Weighing just 59.8 grams and measuring 203 mm x 71.2 mm, it is a comfortable and functional bottle for trail running and other hydration activities.
£20.28
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Hydrapak Skyflask Speed 500ml
£26.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hydrapak Skyflask It Speed 300 ml Water Bottle Grey
£19.44
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Hydrapak 500ML SkyFlask IT Speed
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99