Hydrapak 28mm Filter Blue

Hydrapak Straight Filter Clear

Hydrapak 28mm Filter Blue

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£28.49
Delivery from £8.99

Hydrapak Straight Filter Clear

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£28.99
Delivery from £4.99

HydraPak - Plug-N-Play Inline Filter - Hydration system clear /blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£32.25
Delivery from £4.49

HydraPak 28mm Filter Kit - Water Filtration Accessory - Fast Flow - Perfect for Hiking, Camping, Travel, and Emergency Preparedness

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.51
Free Delivery

HydraPak 28mm Filter Kit - Water Filtration Accessory - Fast Flow - Perfect for Hiking, Camping, Travel, and Emergency Preparedness

In stock
£38.25
Free Delivery

HydraPak 28mm Filter Kit - Water Filtration Accessory - Fast Flow - Perfect for Hiking, Camping, Travel, and Emergency Preparedness

In stock
£38.26
Free Delivery

HydraPak 28mm Filter Kit - Water Filtration Accessory - Fast Flow - Perfect for Hiking, Camping, Travel, and Emergency Preparedness

In stock
£38.27
Free Delivery

HydraPak 28mm Filter Kit - Water Filtration Accessory - Fast Flow - Perfect for Hiking, Camping, Travel, and Emergency Preparedness

In stock
£43.72
Delivery from £5.82

HydraPak 28mm Filter Kit - Water Filtration Accessory - Fast Flow - Perfect for Hiking, Camping, Travel, and Emergency Preparedness

In stock
£48.75
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Hydrapak Straight Filter Clear
£28.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hydrapak 28mm Filter Blue

Cheapest offer

The Hydrapak 28mm filter is an accessory made of high-quality materials that allows you to access drinking water anywhere. This unique and versatile in-line filter screws directly onto popular 28mm opening bottles and jars and is just as easy to install on any tank and cap with a Plug-N-Play connection system. This versatile connectivity makes our filter a great solution for water treatment in the field.Features:Lightweight and compactCompatible with 28 mm threadPlug-N-Play compatibleFast and safeIncluding: plug adapter and discharge adapter
£28.49
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk