✅Fits BOSCH K S02 000 028 Hydraulic Pump, steering ⭐UK Seller⭐

Hydraulic Pump, steering BOSCH KS02000028

✅Fits BOSCH K S02 000 028 Hydraulic Pump, steering ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.95
GBP 129.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hydraulic Pump, steering for BOSCH K S02 000 028 for RIO II (JB) 1.4 2005-2011

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.58
Free Delivery

HYDRAULIC PUMP, STEERING FOR KIA PRIDE BOSCH K S02 000 028

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.90
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH K S02 000 028 Hydraulic Pump, steering K S02 000 028 Hyd ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.10
GBP 151.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hydraulic Pump, steering BOSCH KS02000028

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.97
Delivery from £13.99

HYDRAULIC PUMP STEERING FITS: KIA PRIDE II 1.4 16V/1.6 CVVT/1.4.KIA RIO 1.4 I

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£221.00
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits BOSCH K S02 000 028 Hydraulic Pump, steering K S02 000 028 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£290.68
GBP 145.34 / Unit
Free Delivery
✅Fits BOSCH K S02 000 028 Hydraulic Pump, steering ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: K S02 000 028 / UPC: 4047026596434 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: KS02000028 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3089550431 / Materials sourced from: GB / Reference OE/OEM Number: 57100 1G000 571001G000 / Weight: 2.03 / Brand: Bosch / Type: Power Steering Pump / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4047026596434 / GTIN: 4047026596434 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 80.0 bar / Item Weight: 2.10 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£129.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BLUE PRINT ADC49510 Power steering pump
£164.79
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEYLE 114 631 0041 Power steering pump
£89.63
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEYLE 314 631 0015 Power steering pump
£121.86
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hydraulic Pump, steering BOSCH KS02000006
£147.50
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery