Hydréa London Classic Body Brush with Natural Bristles

Hydréa London Classic Body Brush with Natural Bristles (Medium Streng

Used Offers from

Hydréa London Classic Body Brush with Natural Bristles

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.49
Delivery from £2.95

Long Handle Body Brush with Medium Strength Natural Bristles

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.49
Delivery from £4.49

Hydrea London Classic Body Brush Natural Bristles

3-4 days
£12.99
Delivery from £2.99

Hydrea London Spa Body Brush with Natural Bristle Hydrea London Natural

3-5 working days
£13.99

Hydrea London Spa Body Brush With Natural Bristle Natural

Unknown
£13.99

Similar products

Hydrea London Classic Loofah Brush
£13.47
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hydrea London Classic Body Brush with Natural Bristle
£12.02
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hydréa London Classic Vegan Dry Body Brush Cactus Bristle FSC® Certified Beechwood
£12.49
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Hydréa London Classic Short Handle Body Brush with Natural Bristles
£7.64
Go to shop
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Hydréa London Round Bamboo Body Brush with Mane & Cactus Bristles
£11.99
Go to shop
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Hydréa London Classic Body Brush with Natural Bristles

Cheapest offer

Experience the ultimate in self-care with the Hydréa London Classic Body Brush, a timeless grooming essential crafted with premium natural bristles. Designed to rejuvenate both your skin and senses, this medium-strength brush provides a professional-quality massage that effectively exfoliates dead skin cells and stimulates healthy circulation. Whether you prefer a vigorous dry brushing session to detoxify or a soothing wet lather in the bath, this versatile tool adapts to your personal beauty routine for a radiant, healthy glow.Engineered for comfort and accessibility, the brush features a clever detachable handle that transforms your scrubbing experience. Use the brush head alone to deeply cleanse hands and nails, or attach the long reach handle to effortlessly target those difficult spots on your back and shoulders. The medium-strength bristles are firm enough to provide deep exfoliation yet gentle enough for those with sensitive skin, making it an ideal choice for every body type.In
£8.49
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)