Hydro Flask Thermal Food Jar Beige 20 oz

Used Offers from

Hydro Flask Thermal Food Jar Beige 20 oz

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£33.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hydro Flask - Insulated Food Jar - Food storage size 591 ml, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£37.95
Delivery from £4.49

Hydro Flask - Insulated Food Jar 591 ml (20 oz) - Leakproof, Stainless Steel, TempShield® Insulation - Keeps Food Hot or Cold for Hours - Oat

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Hydro Flask - Insulated Food Jar 591 ml (20 oz) - Leakproof, Stainless Steel, TempShield® Insulation - Keeps Food Hot or Cold for Hours - Oat

£41.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hydro Flask Hot Flask-28 Oz Thermal Bottle Beige 28 oz
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hydro Flask 36 Oz Hot Flask And Cup Bottle black Uni
£40.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hydro Flask Wide Flex Cap Thermal Bottle 946 ml - White
£31.16
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Hydro Flask | 36 oz Hot Flask & Cup | Thermos Flask Cup | Agave 28 oz
£40.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hydro Flask All Around Travel Tumbler Thermal Mug 946 ml - Birch/Clear
£27.92
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Hydro Flask Thermal Food Jar Beige 20 oz

Cheapest offer

Pack well. Eat well.A durable, leakproof insulated container for lunch and adventure, our large stainless steel 20 oz (591 ml) insulated food jar is made to go anywhere. TempShield® keeps hot food fresh, and the soft grip lid seals tight and is easy to open.- TempShield® double-wall vacuum insulation protects temperature for hours. - Made with 18/8 pro-grade stainless steel for durability. - Leakproof when closed. - Easy grip lid. - Dishwasher safe. - Not for use in a microwave. Specifications:Size & Dimensions- Product Diameter: 10.92 cm / 4.3´´. - Product Height: 11.81 cm / 4.65´´. - Product Weight: 0.44 kg / 0.96 lb. Care & Use:- Dishwasher safe, or hand wash with warm, soapy water. - Avoid cleansers with bleach or chlorine. - Wash before first use. - Not for use in a microwave, freezer or long-term food storage. - Keep hot liquids out of the reach of children.
£33.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)