HYE American Fridge Freezer - Side By Side American Style Fridge Freezer, 394L Compact & Freestanding Design, Slim Depth, Low Noise (39dB), Cool Silver Finish - RF01AMCD394S07

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£549.00
Free Delivery

Hye 394L No Frost American Fridge Freezer, Cross Door - Silver - Rf01Amcd394S07

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£549.00
Free Delivery

HYE 394L American Fridge Freezer - No Frost

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£549.00
Free Delivery

HYE 394L Cross Door American Fridge Freezer - No Frost - Silver - RF01AMCD394S07

1-3 working days
£599.00
Free Delivery

HYE 394L American Fridge Freezer Frost Free 4 Door Slim 70cm Width- Silver

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£599.00
Free Delivery
HYE American Fridge Freezer - Side By Side American Style Fridge Freezer, 394L Compact & Freestanding Design, Slim Depth, Low Noise (39dB), Cool Silver Finish - RF01AMCD394S07

Cheapest offer

Large Capacity American Style Fridge Freezer - With a total capacity of 394 litres, including 262L fridge space and 132L freezer space, this slim American fridge freezer provides ample room for families, making it ideal for storing fresh groceries, bulk shopping, and frozen goods with ease. Elegant Double Door Fridge Freezer Design - Featuring a stylish cross-door format with glass panel doors, LED display, and grey interior colour, this modern fridge freezer american style model combines functionality with sleek aesthetics to suit any contemporary kitchen. No Frost Cooling & Consistent Freshness - The advanced no frost system with finned evaporator and fan ensures constant air circulation, preventing ice build-up and keeping food fresher for longer. Enjoy the convenience of a smart fridge freezer that eliminates the need for manual defrosting. Flexible & Organised Storage Solutions - Includes 2 fridge shelves, 1 shelf cover, 4 refrigerator door shelves, crisper drawer, egg tray, and 6 freezer drawers. This american style fridge freezer provides adaptable organisation, ensuring your food and drinks are neatly stored and easy to access. Slim Depth, Quiet & Energy Efficient - Designed as a slim american fridge freezer, this appliance fits modern kitchens while delivering powerful performance. Operating at just 39 dB, it offers whisper-quiet efficiency, making it the perfect large fridge freezer for open-plan living spaces.
£549.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HYE American Fridge Freezer - 4 Door American Style Fridge Freezer, No Frost, 418L Freestanding Cross Door Design, Low Noise (40dB), Cool Silver Finish - RF01AMCD430S03
£409.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HYE 394L No Frost Cross Door American Fridge Freezer - Inox - RF01AMCD394DS07
£399.00
Compare 5 prices
beyondtelevision.co.uk
Free Delivery