HYE 505L No Frost American Fridge Freezer - Black - RF01AM505B07

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£429.00
Free Delivery

HYE American Fridge Freezer - Side By Side American Style Fridge Freezer, No Frost, 92cm Wide, 505L Freestanding Design, Low Noise (37dB), Sl lack Finish Ideal For Large Families - RF01AM505B07

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£429.98
Free Delivery

Hye 505L Frost Free American Fridge Freezer 92Cm - Black Rf01Am505B07

1-3 working days
£429.98
Free Delivery
HYE 505L No Frost American Fridge Freezer - Black - RF01AM505B07

Cheapest offer

<div><p>Experience the perfect balance of design and performance with the HYE RF01AM505B07 American Fridge Freezer. Finished in a bold black exterior, this stylish appliance combines modern aesthetics with everyday practicality. Its 505L total capacity - divided into 324L of fridge space and 181L of freezer storage - ensures there’s ample room for all your fresh and frozen essentials.</p> <p>Inside, every detail is designed for convenience and organisation. The fridge
£429.00
1-3 working days
beyondtelevision.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

HYE 505L No Frost American Fridge Freezer - White - RF01AM505W07 White
£419.00
Go to shop
Reliant.co.uk
Free Delivery
HYE 505L American Fridge Freezer No Frost, Silver - RF01AM505S07
£409.00
Compare 4 prices
beyondtelevision.co.uk
Free Delivery
HYE 505L American Fridge Freezer No Frost, Inox - RF01AM505DS07 Inox
£399.00
Go to shop
Reliant.co.uk
Free Delivery
HYE 505L American Fridge Freezer No Frost, Inox - RF01AM505DS07
£399.00
Compare 3 prices
beyondtelevision.co.uk
Free Delivery