HYE 60X60 Free Standing Electric Cooker, White - C01FS60E17W

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£229.00
Free Delivery

HYE Cooker - Electric Cooker, 4 Hotplates, 62L Electric Oven Energy Efficiency, 60cm Width, Freestanding Design, White, Ideal For Family Homes - C01FS60E17W

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£239.98
Free Delivery

Hye 60 X 60 Freestanding Electric Cooker, White - C01Fs60E17W

1-3 working days
£239.98
Free Delivery
HYE 60X60 Free Standing Electric Cooker, White - C01FS60E17W

Cheapest offer

<div><p>Bring practicality and efficiency to your kitchen with the HYE C01FS60E17W Freestanding Electric Cooker. Featuring a classic white finish and A-rated energy efficiency, this appliance combines four functional hotplates with a generous 58-litre oven to accommodate a wide range of cooking tasks. Its (H) 89 x (W) 60 x (D) 60 cm dimensions allow it to fit neatly into most standard kitchen spaces without sacrificing capacity.</p> <p>With a total power output between
£229.00
1-3 working days
beyondtelevision.co.uk

Similar products

HYE 60X60 Free Standing Electric Cooker, White - C01FS60E17W
£229.00
Go to shop
beyondtelevision.co.uk
Free Delivery
HYE 60X60 Free Standing Electric Cooker, White - C01FS60E17W White
£229.00
Go to shop
Reliant.co.uk
Free Delivery