HYE 394L Cross Door American Fridge Freezer - No Frost - Silver - RF01AMCD394S07

HYE American Fridge Freezer - Side By Side American Style Fridge Freezer, 394L Compact & Freestanding Design, Slim Depth, Low Noise (39dB), Cool Silver Finish - RF01AMCD394S07

Used Offers from

HYE 394L Cross Door American Fridge Freezer - No Frost - Silver - RF01AMCD394S07

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£389.00
Free Delivery

HYE American Fridge Freezer - Side By Side American Style Fridge Freezer, 394L Compact & Freestanding Design, Slim Depth, Low Noise (39dB), Cool Silver Finish - RF01AMCD394S07

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£399.00
Free Delivery

HYE 394L American Fridge Freezer Frost Free 4 Door Slim 70cm Width- Silver

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£435.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HYE 418 Litre American Fridge Freezer - Total No Frost - Silver - RF01AMCD430S03
£399.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HYE 444 Litre American Fridge Freezer - Total No Frost - Water Dispenser - Silver - RF01AMWD460S03 Silver
£399.00
Go to shop
Reliant.co.uk
Free Delivery
HYE 505L No Frost American Fridge Freezer - White - RF01AM505W07 White
£449.00
Go to shop
Reliant.co.uk
Free Delivery
HYE 394L Cross Door American Fridge Freezer - No Frost - Silver - RF01AMCD394S07

Cheapest offer

<div><p>Give your kitchen a modern upgrade with the HYE RF01AMCD394S07 394-litre American Fridge Freezer-where contemporary style meets practical performance. This elegant cross-door appliance is designed for today’s busy households, offering generous capacity, smart features, and ultra-quiet operation. With a total capacity of 394 litres, including a 262-litre fridge and a 132-litre freezer, there’s plenty of space for all your fresh and frozen food needs.</p> <p>Engi
£389.00
1-3 working days
beyondtelevision.co.uk