HYE Under Counter Fridge - Freestanding Fridge, 127L Capacity, Quiet 39 dB Operation, 55cm Width, White, Perfect For Smaller Families & Couples - RF01UCF127W01

Used Offers from

HYE Under Counter Fridge - Freestanding Fridge, 127L Capacity, Quiet 39 dB Operation, 55cm Width, White, Perfect For Smaller Families & Couples - RF01UCF127W01

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£135.00
Free Delivery

HYE 127L 55cm Under Counter Larder Fridge, White - RF01UCF127W01

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£135.00
Free Delivery

Hye 127 Litre 55Cm Fridge - Under Counter - White - Rf01Ucf127W01

1-3 working days
£155.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HYE Integrated In-column Under Counter Fridge & Icebox 118L - RF01BIUC118W01
£177.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HYE Under Counter Fridge - Integrated Fridge, 118L Built In Design, Auto Defrost Freezer Zone, Quiet 39 dB Operation, 54cm Width, White, Perfect For Smaller Homes & Couples - RF01BIUC118W01
£159.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HYE 60L 48cm Under Counter Freezer, White - RF01UCFR60W01
£109.00
Compare 3 prices
beyondtelevision.co.uk
Free Delivery
HYE 91 Litre 55cm Freezer - Under Counter - White - RF01UCFR91W01
£149.00
Compare 3 prices
beyondtelevision.co.uk
Free Delivery
HYE Under Counter Fridge - Freestanding Fridge, 127L Capacity, Quiet 39 dB Operation, 55cm Width, White, Perfect For Smaller Families & Couples - RF01UCF127W01

Cheapest offer

Spacious 127-Litre Capacity - With 127 litres of interior space, this under counter fridge provides ample room for everyday groceries, drinks, and chilled essentials-ideal for family kitchens or as a secondary fridge. Adjustable Glass Shelves - The sturdy, adjustable shelves can be raised, lowered, or removed entirely to accommodate larger items. They’re easy to clean and help keep your storage layout flexible. Dedicated Crisper Drawer - Preserve the freshness of your fruits and vegetables in the crisper compartment, designed to maintain optimal humidity and prevent food from drying out. Deep Door Storage Bins - Perfect for tall bottles, jars, and condiments, the built-in door bins help maximise usable space and keep frequently used items neatly within reach. Wide, Accessible Interior - The wide fridge layout makes it easy to see everything at a glance, helping you stay organised and stocked up without the hassle of searching.
£135.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk