Hygge White Cast Iron 23cm Casserole Dish - White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£45.49
Delivery from £3.95

Hygge Casserole Dish, Matte White/Cream, Cast Iron, Medium

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Medium Cast Iron Casserole Dish, Durable Cast Iron Cookware With Enamel Coating, Oven Safe Dish With Lid

1-3 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Cast Iron Casserole Dish - Matte White, White

3 to 5 days
£46.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Medium Cast Iron Casserole Dish, Durable Cast Iron Cookware With Enamel Coating, Oven Safe Dish With Lid in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£49.49

Premier Housewares Cast Iron Casserole Dish - Matte White, White

2 to 4 days
£55.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Hygge Casserole Dish, Matte White/Cream, Cast Iron, Large
£63.52
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lescale Furnishings Red Ceramic House Tealight Candle Holder - Scandinavian Cottage Lantern with Cream Roof & Windows - Nordic Style Home Decor - LED & Tealight Compatible
£14.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hygge White Cast Iron 23cm Casserole Dish - White

Cheapest offer

This premium, 23 cm diameter white cast iron casserole dish is an essential piece of kitchen equipment, offering superior heat performance and classic style. The heavy-duty cast iron body ensures remarkable heat retention and distribution for perfectly cooked stews, roasts, and casseroles, while the smooth, durable white enamel coating makes cleaning easier and resists staining. This dish is highly versatile for modern cooking, being safe for use on all hobs (including induction) as well as the oven.
£45.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk