Hygiplas LDPE Heavy Duty Chopping Board for Raw Meat, Red 30x30cm, Small

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.80
Free Delivery

Hygiplas LDPE Heavy Duty Chopping Board for Raw Meat, Red 30x30cm, Small

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.81
Delivery from £4.49

Hygiplas Small Low Density Red Chopping Board for Raw Meat 229x305x12mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.83
Free Delivery

Hygiplas LDPE Heavy Duty Chopping Board for Raw Meat, Red 30x30cm, Small

In stock
£11.93
Free Delivery

Hygiplas LDPE Heavy Duty Chopping Board for Raw Meat, Red 30x30cm, Small

In stock
£13.72
Free Delivery

Hygiplas Low Density Red Chopping Board Small - GH794

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.79
Free Delivery
Hygiplas LDPE Heavy Duty Chopping Board for Raw Meat, Red 30x30cm, Small

Cheapest offer

Colour coded to avoid cross contamination, LDPE Colour coded to avoid cross contamination, LDPE Non-absorbent For raw meat Heavy duty
£11.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Hygiplas Low Density Chopping Board White - 450x300x10mm 17 3/4x12 & Hygiplas Low Density Chopping Board Green - 450x300x10mm 17 3/4x12
£23.23
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hygiplas Low Density Chopping Board Heavy Duty 30x30cm, Small Yellow
£11.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hygiplas Low Density Chopping Board Brown - 450x300x10mm 17 3/4x12 & Hygiplas Low Density Chopping Board Green - 450x300x10mm 17 3/4x12
£20.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hygiplas Low Density Chopping Board Red - 450x300x10mm 17 3/4x12 & Hygiplas Low Density Chopping Board Green - 450x300x10mm 17 3/4x12
£20.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49