Hygiplas Low Density Polyethylene Chopping Board 450x300x12mm, Red, L

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.95
Delivery from £4.49

Hygiplas J255 Commercial Kitchen Red Chopping Board 450Wx300Lx12mm @Next Day Del

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

Hygiplas Low Density Polyethylene Chopping Board 450x300x12mm, Red, L

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Chopping Boards Set Low Density Colour Coded Hygiplas Professional 450x300x12mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Hygiplas Low Density Polyethylene Chopping Board 450x300x12mm, Red, L

In stock
£15.63
Free Delivery

Hygiplas Low Density Polyethylene Chopping Board 450x300x12mm, Red, L

In stock
£15.79
Free Delivery

Hygiplas Low Density Chopping Board in Red Polyethylene - Standard

£15.79
GBP 15.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hygiplas Low Density Polyethylene Chopping Board 450x300x12mm, Red, L

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery
Hygiplas Low Density Polyethylene Chopping Board 450x300x12mm, Red, L

Cheapest offer

Colour-coded specifically for raw meat prep; non-porous surface prevents absorption of strong food odours and flavours.
£9.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Hygiplas High Density Brown Chopping Board Small 305x229x12mm
£11.47
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hygiplas Low Density Yellow Chopping Board Large 600x450x10mm
£28.34
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Extra Thick Professional Catering Chopping Boards Cutting Board green,30x45x2cm
£13.89
GBP 13.89 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Hygiplas Standard High Density White Chopping Board for Bakery - 45x30cm
£23.37
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery