Hygiplas Low Density Yellow Chopping Board Large 600x450x10mm
Hygiplas Low Density Yellow Chopping Board Large 600x450x10mm - Colour Coded, Dishwasher Safe Cutting Board HC883
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.39
Free Delivery
Hygiplas Low Density Yellow Chopping Board Large 600x450x10mm - Colour Coded, Dishwasher Safe Cutting Board HC883
In stock
£33.82
Free Delivery
Hygiplas Low Density Yellow Chopping Board Large 600x450x10mm - Colour Coded, Dishwasher Safe Cutting Board HC883
In stock
£34.87
Free Delivery
Hygiplas Chopping Board in Yellow - Low Density - 10 x 600 x 450 mm
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.87
Free Delivery
Hygiplas Low Density Yellow Chopping Board Large - HC883
£45.60
Free Delivery
Similar products
Hygiplas High Density Brown Chopping Board Small 305x229x12mm
£12.30
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Extra Thick Professional Catering Chopping Boards Cutting Board green,30x45x2cm
£13.89
GBP 13.89 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Hygiplas Standard High Density White Chopping Board for Bakery - 45x30cm
£23.37
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hygiplas Low Density Anti-Bacterial Chopping Board Red 450x300x10mm
£15.71
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49