Hyper HyperDrive GEN2 15-Port USB-C Docking Station

HYPER Drive GEN2 - Docking station - USB-C - 2 x HDMI, 2 x DP - 1GbE -

Hyper HyperDrive GEN2 15-Port USB-C Docking Station

Cheapest Total Price
Expected in 7-9 weeks
£360.19
Delivery from £9.99

Hyper HDG215-EU GEN2 15-in-1 USB-C Docking

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£406.85
Free Delivery
Hyper HyperDrive GEN2 15-Port USB-C Docking Station

Cheapest offer

Hyper HyperDrive GEN2 15-Port USB-C Docking Station for efficient workflows If you don’t want to compromise on connectivity at your workstation and are looking for a central hub for all your peripherals, the Hyper HyperDrive GEN2 15-Port USB-C Docking Station is the right choice. The limited number of connections on modern laptops often restricts productivity, whether you’re working from home or in the office. This docking station solves the problem of missing connections and enables you to set up a professional workspace with multiple displays and fast data connections without any fiddly installation. Optimise your digital workspace with a reliable hardware solution. Your benefits at a glance * Triple Extended Display Support: Extend your workspace to up to three external displays for maximum visibility. * 100W USB-C Power Delivery: Charge your laptop directly via the docking station at high speed. * USB 3.2 10Gbps connections: Transfer large amounts of data in no time thanks
£360.19
Expected in 7-9 weeks
visunext.co.uk

Similar products

Hyper HD4001GL HyperDrive EcoSmartT Gen.2
£47.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HYPER Drive GEN2 - Docking station - Thunderbolt 3 - DP, Thunderbolt -
£69.98
Compare 2 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hyper HyperDrive® Next 10-Port USB-C Hub
£69.99
Compare 13 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Poppstar USB 3.1 Gen 2 Type C Hard Drive Adapter, for SSD, HDD, 2.5 and 3.5 inch, up to 10 Gbps, UASP support, cable lengh 1m (power adapter not included)
£15.43
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Targus HyperDriveEcoSmart Gen.2 Univ USB-C 8in1
£89.26
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.32