Swarovski Hyperbola Pendant White Crystal Intertwined Circles Rhodium 5646724

Hyperbola pendant, Intertwined circles, White, Rhodium plated

Swarovski Hyperbola Pendant White Crystal Intertwined Circles Rhodium 5646724

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.95
Free Delivery

Swarovski Womens Hyperbola pendant Necklace Intertwined circles - White - Rhodium plate - 5646724

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.95
Free Delivery
Swarovski Hyperbola Pendant White Crystal Intertwined Circles Rhodium 5646724

Cheapest offer

Setting Style: Pavé / Pendant Shape: Round / Type: Necklace / Closure: Lobster / Color: Silver / Style: Statement, Pendant / Material: Crystal / Main Stone Color: White/Colorless / Metal: Rhodium Plated / Custom Label (SKU): 9009656467244 / Colour: White / Main Stone: Crystal / Vintage: Authentic
£67.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Swarovski Hyperbola pendant, Round cut, Pavé, Infinity and heart, Pink, Gold-tone plated
£125.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery