Hyperice Venom 2 - Advanced Heat + Vibration Wrap (Left Shoulder)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£239.00
239.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

HYPERICE Venom 2 Smart Left Shoulder Massage Wrap - Black

3-5 working days
£249.00
Free Delivery

Hyperice Venom 2 Left Massage Shoulder Pads Black One Size Black

9 working day(s)
£251.99
Delivery from £6.99
Hyperice Venom 2 - Advanced Heat + Vibration Wrap (Left Shoulder)

Cheapest offer

The Venom 2 Shoulder by Hyperice is the most advanced heat and massage wrap on the market. Designed with HyperHeat technology for consistent, even heating, the Venom 2 Shoulder heats up 6x faster than a standard heating pad providing instant, soothing relief to sore muscles. Fast. Hot. Relief A device that heats up so fast it will leave your back, leg or shoulder feeling a sense of relief nearly instantly. The Venom 2 surface area is 2x larger and features our new HyperHeat technology providing a more even and consistent distribution of heat across the treated area. The ultimate combination Three levels of heat paired with three distinct vibration patterns allow you to customize your soothing massage to best fit your need. This combination helps melt away stress and tension, alleviate any soreness, loosen muscle knots and allow you to maintain flexibility and range of motion throughout the day. The Venom 2 line has a refreshed user interface and comfortable, lightweight neoprene wrap offering incredible performance, improved fit and unmatched customization. An extended 3-hour battery life, new adjustable compression strap for a more customized fit, and Bluetooth connectivity to the Hyperice App for remote control make it easy for you to wrap with warmth anywhere - like never before. Targeted heat and vibration massage experience that supports warmup and recovery.
£239.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Hyperice Venom 2 Right Shoulder - Advanced Heat + Vibration Wrap (Right Shoulder)
£239.00
239.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hyperice Venom 2 Heat & Vibration Wrap for Back
£239.00
239.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Venom 2 - Advanced Heat + Vibration Wrap (Leg)
£149.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hyperice Venom Left Shoulder Massage Device - Targeted Relief for Active Recovery
£180.00
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Free Delivery