Hyperkin DuchesS Wired Controller - Green - Officially licensed replica for use with Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, Windows 10|11, PC, Video Game Controller with Hall Effect Sticks, 3.5MM,

Hyperkin Duches Wired Controller Green Haven - Microsoft Xbox Series X, 1, S, PC

Hyperkin DuchesS Wired Controller - Green - Officially licensed replica for use with Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, Windows 10|11, PC, Video Game Controller with Hall Effect Sticks, 3.5MM,

Cheapest Price
In stock
£45.32
Delivery from £9.11

Hyperkin DuchesS Wired Controller - Green - Officially licensed replica for use with Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, Windows 10|11, PC, Video Game Controller with Hall Effect Sticks, 3.5MM,

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.24
Free Delivery

Hyperkin Duches Wired Controller Green Haven - Microsoft Xbox Series X, 1, S, PC

Will usually delivered within 8 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.79
Free Delivery

Hyperkin DuchesS Wired Controller - Green - Officially licensed replica for use with Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, Windows 10|11, PC, Video Game Controller with Hall Effect Sticks, 3.5MM,

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£74.99
Delivery from £9.00

Hyperkin DuchesS Wired Controller - Green - Officially licensed replica for use with Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, Windows 10|11, PC, Video Game Controller with Hall Effect Sticks, 3.5MM,

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£91.48
Free Delivery

Hyperkin DuchesS Wired Controller - Green - Officially licensed replica for use with Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, Windows 10|11, PC, Video Game Controller with Hall Effect Sticks, 3.5MM,

Cheapest offer

Officially licensed Xbox Controller S replica for use with Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, and Windows 10|11 Hall Effect Sticks: Precision with Zero Drift. With high accuracy and long-lasting performance. Modern Ergonomics: Form factor to meet the evolving gaming demands of future generations. Share button for Xbox Series X|S Dynamic Impulse Triggers with Enhanced Tactile Feedback Introducing bumpers that mirror the functionality of the Black and White buttons. The design enhancement ensures seamless access and faster response times, eliminating awkward reaches and missed moves. Experience fluid, natural gameplay with enhanced control right at your fingertips., Platforms: Xbox One, ESRB Rating: Everyone
£45.32
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.