HYPOAllergenic Foundation Aqua Jelly Make-Up 37 g

HYPOAllergenic Facial make-up Foundation Aqua Jelly Make-Up No. 01 Light Porcelain

HYPOAllergenic Foundation Aqua Jelly Make-Up 37 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£4.86
£175.14 / 1 kg
Delivery from £3.95

Bell HYPOAllergenic Aqua Jelly Make-Up 01 37 g

In stock
£12.16
4.05 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

Bell HYPOAllergenic Aqua Jelly Make-Up 01 37 g

In stock
£12.16
4.05 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery
HYPOAllergenic Foundation Aqua Jelly Make-Up 37 g

Cheapest offer

HYPOAllergenic Aqua Jelly Make-up is a light foundation for sensitive skin that contains no irritating ingredients, improves the skin's moisture content and has a mattifying effect.[h2 Make-up for allergy-prone skin HYPOAllergenic Aqua Jelly Make-up has a light gel consistency and has a cooling effect when applied, making it particularly suitable for summer. It blends perfectly with the skin, conceals minor imperfections and has a light mattifying effect, ensuring an even complexion. The foundation contains vitamin E , which balances the skin's moisture content, improves its elasticity and thus prevents feelings of tightness and itching. Your skin feels soft and supple and your complexion looks radiantly beautiful.HYPOAllergenic make-up is suitable for sensitive and stressed skin, for skin prone to allergies and also for normal skin. It has been dermatologically tested and contains no irritating ingredients such as perfume, alcohol, ammonia, phthalates, sulphates, paraffin or oils. The
£4.86
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

MAKEPREM Safe me. Relief Moisture Cleansing Oil 7.1 Fl Oz Naturally-Derived Ingredients PHA Formula Makeup Remover Pore Cleansing Blackhead Removal Hypoallergenic and Clinically Tested Oil Cleanser
£19.80
94.3 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GLOV On-The-Go - Cozy Rosie
£12.39
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
waschies Washable Make-Up & Cleaning Pads, Set of 6, Grey Edition, Reusable, Skin-friendly, Hypoallergenic, Super Soft Make-Up Pads for Adults and Teenagers, All Skin Types
£26.27
4.38 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reusable Makeup Remover Pads Washable Face Cleaner and Eye Make Up Remover Pads Eco-Friendly Hypoallergenic Makeup Removal Pads Facial Cleansing Only with Water for All Skin Types Heart-Shaped 5 Pcs
£8.71
1.74 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Waschies Reusable Makeup Remover & Face Cleansing Pads - Pack of 6 in Cornflower - Washable, Soft & Hypoallergenic, Gentle Cleansing For All Skin Types - Alternative to Cotton Pads & Wipes
£25.84
4.31 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery