HYPOAllergenic Facial-make-up HighlighterHighlight & Blush Kit No. 01

HYPOAllergenic Facial make-up Highlighter Highlight & Blush Kit No. 01

HYPOAllergenic Facial-make-up HighlighterHighlight & Blush Kit No. 01

Cheapest Total Price
SUPER (Up to 9% discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£8.03
£441.00 / 1 kg
Delivery from £3.95

Bell HYPOAllergenic Highlight & Blush Kit 20g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
4.5 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

MAKEPREM Safe me. Relief Moisture Cleansing Oil 7.1 Fl Oz Naturally-Derived Ingredients PHA Formula Makeup Remover Pore Cleansing Blackhead Removal Hypoallergenic and Clinically Tested Oil Cleanser
£21.99
104.73 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GLOV On-The-Go - Cozy Rosie
£13.90
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bell Hypoallergenic Detoxing Face Mattifying Gel- Make Up Fluid with Matcha Tea Extract Anti - Pollution & Vegan 30g
£7.09
236.33 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Waschies Reusable Makeup Remover & Face Cleansing Pads - Pack of 6 in Pink - Washable, Soft & Hypoallergenic, Gentle Cleansing For All Skin Types - Alternative to Cotton Pads & Wipes
£24.00
4.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HYPOAllergenic Facial-make-up HighlighterHighlight & Blush Kit No. 01

Cheapest offer

The Highlight & Blush Kit from Bell offers a harmonious interplay of different shades. This palette combines shimmering highlighter shades with a matte blush to give the complexion a fresh and vibrant radiance. The colours, which range from light to darker pinks, are precisely coordinated and allow the facial features to be gently contoured. The individual colours are directly visible thanks to the transparent packaging. The fine texture of the powder can be picked up, applied and blended effortlessly with a brush. This creates a subtle, pastel glow and a romantic shimmer effect on the cheeks without weighing them down. The compact format makes the set a practical companion for everyday make-up. The composition is vegan and cruelty-free and does not contain any ingredients of animal origin. The formulation has also been dermatologically tested. As the product is designed to be hypoallergenic, the make-up set can also be used by users with more sensitive skin. It is a versatile product
£8.03
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk