HYTE Y70 Milk Midi Tower Pink

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£183.99
Free Delivery

HYTE Y70 Milk Midi Tower Pink

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£202.00
Free Delivery

HYTE Y70 Dual Chamber Atx Mid Tower Modern Aesthetic Case Matcha Milk E-Atx/Atx/

In stock
£207.98
Free Delivery

HYTE Y70 Dual Chamber Atx Mid Tower Modern Aesthetic Case Matcha Milk E-Atx/Atx/

In stock
£208.23
Free Delivery

HYTE Y70 Milk Midi Tower Matcha Milk

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£213.79
Delivery from £20.00

HYTE Y70 Milk Midi Tower Pink

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.99
GBP 215.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

HYTE Y70 Dual Chamber Atx Mid Tower Modern Aesthetic Case Matcha Milk E-Atx/Atx/

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£325.32
Delivery from £13.99

Hyte Y70 Dual Chamber Atx Mid Tower Modern Aesthetic Case Matcha Milk E-Atx/Atx/

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£488.15
Free Delivery

HYTE Y70 Dual Chamber Atx Mid Tower Modern Aesthetic Case Matcha Milk E-Atx/Atx/

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£521.80
Free Delivery
HYTE Y70 Milk Midi Tower Pink

Cheapest offer

Midi Tower PC. ATX, EATX, ITX, micro ATX. Supported HDD sizes: 2.5,3.5". Number of 2.5" bays: 4 Number of 3.5" bays: 2. Tempered glass panel(s). Pink. Y70 Touch. Modern Aesthetic Case. Enhanced In Every Dimension. Y70 Touch enables meaningful digital interaction with an integrated 4K 10-point multi-touch capacitive LCD panel, delivers next-generation gaming experiences with massive 4-slot vertical graphics, and unlocks maximum performance with ginormous cooling capacity. All while celebrating your favorite hardware by showing off your PC the way it was meant to be seen.. Mesmerizing 14.1" Integrated Touchscreen. At a resolution of 1100 x 3840 (4K) and refresh rate of 60Hz, this capacitive touchscreen delivers an insanely crisp and buttery smooth visual experience alongside 10-point multi-touch capability which unlocks a magnitude of possibilities with extensive screen customization powered by HYTE Nexus software. All in a single package integrated into the case chassis structure, pione
£183.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 470 mm
Depth 470 mm
Width 320 mm

Packaging data

Cables included PCIe

Technical details

Warranty period 3 year(s)

Storage

Supported HDD sizes 2.5,3.5"

Cooling

Rear radiator sizes supported 120,140 mm
Top radiator sizes supported 120,140,280,360 mm
Side radiator sizes supported 120,140,280,360 mm
Bottom fans diameters supported 120,140 mm
Number of bottom fans supported (max) 3
Top fans diameters supported 120,140 mm
Number of top fans supported (max) 3
Rear fans diameters supported 120,140 mm
Number of rear fans supported (max) 1
Side fans diameters supported 120,140 mm
Number of side fans supported (max) 3

Ports & interfaces

USB 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) Type-C ports quantity 1
Combo headphone/mic port Yes
USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A ports quantity 2

Power supply

Power supply location Bottom
Power supply included No

Design

On/off button Yes
Maximum CPU cooler height 18 cm
Maximum graphics card length 42.2 cm
Maximum PSU length 23.5 cm
Number of expansion slots 11
Full-Height expansion slots 4
Half-Height expansion slots 7
Number of 2.5" bays 4
Number of 3.5" bays 2
Supported motherboard form factors ATX, EATX, ITX, micro ATX
Product colour Pink
Type PC
Tempered glass panel(s) Yes
Form factor Midi Tower

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious Design: Fits various motherboard sizes easily.
• Optimized Cooling: Pre-installed fans for superior airflow.
• User-Friendly Access: Quick component upgrades with removable panels.

Similar products

Hyte PC Gaming Case Y70 Blueberry Milk Mid-Tower Tempered Glass
£194.99
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HYTE Y70 Dual Chamber Mid-Tower ATX Case - Taro Milk - CS-HYTE-Y70-TM
£184.99
Compare 17 prices
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
HYTE ACC- -LK-Y7TTI-SM computer case part Midi Tower Display
£245.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00