Hyundai 550W 440mm 2-in-1 Hedge Trimmer, Extendable Corded Electric Pole Telescopic Trimmer Pruner, 2.52m Reach, 10m Cable, 5.7kg, 3 Year Warranty

Hyundai 2-in-1 Pole & Hedge Trimmer 550W - HYP2HT550E

Used Offers from

Hyundai 550W 440mm 2-in-1 Hedge Trimmer, Extendable Corded Electric Pole Telescopic Trimmer Pruner, 2.52m Reach, 10m Cable, 5.7kg, 3 Year Warranty

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.00
Free Delivery

Hyundai HYP2HT550E 550W 450mm 2in1 Convertible Corded Electric Pole Hedge Trimmer/Pruner (230V)

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£109.00

Hyundai 550W 440mm 2-in-1 Hedge Trimmer, Extendable Corded Electric Pole Telescopic Trimmer Pruner, 2.52m Reach, 10m Cable, 5.7kg, 3 Year Warranty

In stock
£109.99
Free Delivery

Hyundai Electric Pole Hedge Trimmer 2-in-1 Corded Electric Pole Hedge

Check retailer for delivery time
£109.99
Free Delivery

Hyundai 550W 440mm 2-in-1 Corded Electric Pole Hedge Trimmer and Pruner Convertible

Unknown
£109.99

Hyundai HYP2HT550E Electric Pole Hedge Trimmer 2-in-1 Corded Electric Pole Hedge

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hyundai - HYTR2600X 380mm 26cc 2-Stroke Petrol Grass Trimmer
£79.99
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Hyundai 52cc 425mm Long Reach Petrol Pole Hedge Trimmer Pruner 2-Stroke
£116.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
H21000WHITE Hyundai 1Tb White H2 Usb 3.0 Portable Hard Drive
£84.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hyundai 550W 440mm 2-in-1 Hedge Trimmer, Extendable Corded Electric Pole Telescopic Trimmer Pruner, 2.52m Reach, 10m Cable, 5.7kg, 3 Year Warranty

Cheapest offer

2-in-1 extendable hedge trimmer: Trim tall hedges with the pole attachment or remove to use as a normal hedge trimmer 550W motor: Easily tackles hedges and shrubs to get your garden looking neat and tidy in no time 2.52m reach: Our long reach hedge trimmers easily trim tall hedges without having to use a ladder Weights just 5.7kg: Includes shoulder strap for added comfort Ideal for small to medium gardens: Has a generous 10m power cord Blade length of 440mm: The telescopic hedge trimmer will get the job done quickly, saving you time Really easy to use: simply plug in and start trimming your hedges Peace of mind: Our hedge trimmers electric corded come with 3 year Hyundai home-use / 1 year commercial warranty* (terms apply), Weight: 12.566348934 pounds, Manufacturer: Hyundai
amazon.co.uk