Hyundai 2000W Electric Angle Grinder 230mm 9 Inch Disc, Heavy Duty Mains Grinder for Cutting Grinding Polishing, 230V, 3 Year Warranty

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.79
Free Delivery

Hyundai HYAG2000E 2000W Electric Angle Grinder

1 day
£71.98
Free Delivery

Hyundai 2000W Electric Angle Grinder 230mm 9 Inch Disc, Heavy Duty Mains Grinder for Cutting Grinding Polishing, 230V, 3 Year Warranty

In stock
£71.99
Free Delivery

Hyundai 2000W Electric Angle Grinder 230mm Disk, Quick release, 220-240V

Unknown
£71.99

Hyundai 2000W Electric Angle Grinder Hyag2000E

1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hyundai HYMS2000E 255mm 10 Inch Electric Mitre Saw Chop Saw 230v
£161.99
Compare 4 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hyundai HYW2000E 150Bar Electric Pressure Washer, 2000W Powerful Motor
£99.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hyundai 2000W Electric Angle Grinder 230mm 9 Inch Disc, Heavy Duty Mains Grinder for Cutting Grinding Polishing, 230V, 3 Year Warranty

Cheapest offer

Powerful 2000W Motor: High-performance electric angle grinder delivers strong, consistent power for demanding cutting, grinding and surface preparation tasks. Large 230mm / 9” Disc Capacity: Ideal for heavy-duty applications including cutting steel, concrete, tiles and masonry, as well as grinding and polishing larger surfaces. Multi-Purpose Use: Suitable for cutting, grinding, polishing, sharpening and cleaning a wide range of materials including steel, copper, concrete and ceramic tile. Designed for Control & Durability: Robust construction built for workshop, site and garage use, offering reliable performance during prolonged operation. 3-Year Warranty for Peace of Mind: Backed by a manufacturer 3-year warranty, ensuring long-term reliability and confidence for DIY and trade users., Weight: 1.8 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Hyundai
£64.79
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.