Hyundai 2100psi / 145bar Hot Pressure Washer, 80°c 2.3kW Power Washer, 7.5L/min Hot and Cold Jet Washer with 1 Year Warranty

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£699.99
Free Delivery

Hyundai 2100psi / 145bar Hot Pressure Washer, 80°c 2.3kW Power Washer, 7.5L/min Hot and Cold Jet Washer with 1 Year Warranty

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£699.99
Free Delivery

Hyundai 2100Psi / 145Bar Hot Pressure Washer, 80 Degree, 2.3Kw Power Washer Hy145Hpw-1

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£699.99
Free Delivery

Hyundai 2100psi 145bar Hot Pressure Washer 80°C 2.3kW Power Jet Washer Portable

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£699.99
GBP 699.99 / kg
Free Delivery
Hyundai 2100psi / 145bar Hot Pressure Washer, 80°c 2.3kW Power Washer, 7.5L/min Hot and Cold Jet Washer with 1 Year Warranty

Cheapest offer

Hyundai hot and cold pressure washer: Diesel boiler provides temperatures of up to 80 degrees 2300w / 2.3kW Hyundai motor: Able to produce a max pressure of 2100psi / 145bar 7.5L/min maximum flow rate: Quickly gets the job done. Deep cleaning: Able to remove dirt, oil and grease on vehicles, bicycles, patios, farm machinery and more Compact and portable: Wheeled design makes it easy to move around. 8m high-pressure hose included: Freedom to comfortably clean larger spaces or vehicles Peace of mind: 1 year Hyundai warranty* (terms apply), Weight: 55.1155655 pounds, Manufacturer: Hyundai
£699.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk