Hyundai 40v Lithium-ion Battery Hedge Trimmer 520mm With Battery and Charger with 3 Year Warranty

Save on used deals -33 %
Used Offers from £99.99

Hyundai 40v Lithium-ion Battery Hedge Trimmer 520mm With Battery and Charger with 3 Year Warranty

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.00
Free Delivery

Hyundai HYHT40Li 40V Hedge Trimmer with 2.5Ah Battery and Charger

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£149.00

Hyundai 40v Lithium-ion Battery Hedge Trimmer With Battery and Charger | HYHT40LI

1-2 days
£149.98
Free Delivery

Hyundai 40v Lithium-ion Battery Hedge Trimmer 520mm With Battery and Charger with 3 Year Warranty

In stock
£149.99
Free Delivery

Hyundai Hedge Trimmer Cordless 40v Li-ion Battery Powered and Charger HYHT40LI

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Hyundai 40V Lithium-Ion Battery Hedge Trimmer With Battery And Charger Hyht40Li

1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Hyundai 40v 520mm Hedge Trimmer 2.5Ah Li-ion Battery and Charger

Unknown
£149.99

Hyundai HYHT40LI 40v Cordless 52cm Hedge Trimmer 1 x 2.5ah Battery + Charger

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
Delivery from £1.00

Similar products

Hyundai 40V Lithium-Ion Cordless Battery Powered Roller Lawn Mower 33Cm Cutting Width With Battery And Charger Hym40Li330P
£206.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Hyundai 40v Replacement Battery Pack 2.5ah HYBAT40LI25 40v 2.5ah Li-io
£99.00
Compare 4 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hyundai 40v Lithium-ion Battery Hedge Trimmer 520mm With Battery and Charger with 3 Year Warranty

Cheapest offer

No Cables, No Petrol, No Pollution - simply charge the battery and you’re ready to go. Large 520mm laser cut hardened steel blade, for efficient cutting on overgrown hedgerows and shrubs. Front blade guard to reduce damage. Brush motor: Similar performance to a small petrol hedge trimmer. Rear handle can be rotated 90 degrees left or right so you can manage the hedge trimmer comfortably when working at different angles. Wall guard tip protection - stops blade impacts when working close against a wall or fence. Lightweight at only 4kg this hedge trimmer is lightweight and comfortable to use. Powered by Hyundai 40v lithium-ion 2.5Ah battery, designed for 1000+ charges. Extremely quiet running, eliminating any disturbance to family and neighbours. Covered by Hyundai UK 3 year warranty., Weight: 8.81849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hyundai
£149.00
amazon.co.uk