Hyundai Petrol Wood Chipper, Self-feeding Garden Shredder Mulcher, 420cc, 14hp, 4-Stroke, Wheeled with 10cm Chipping Capacity, 180-degree rotatable chute & 3 Year Warranty

Cheapest Price
In stock
£1,399.99
Free Delivery

Hyundai 420Cc 100mm Petrol Wood Chipper Shredder Mulcher 4-Stroke Engine Hych1500E-2

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£1,399.99
Free Delivery

Hyundai 420cc 100mm Petrol Wood Chipper Shredder, Mulcher, 4-Stroke Engine|

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1,399.99

Hyundai HYCH1500E-2 14hp Petrol Powered 4-Stroke Electric Key Start Heavy Duty Wood Chipper

3-5 days
£1,753.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

52 CC Gasoline Chainsaw 2000 W Petrol Chainsaw 7500 RPM Chainsaw Set Hyundai Suitable for Forest Harvesting Cutting Wood Pruning Branches etc (20 inch)
£41.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00
52 CC Gasoline Chainsaw 2000 W Petrol Chainsaw 7500 RPM Chainsaw Set Hyundai Chainsaw Suitable for Forest Harvesting Cutting Wood Pruning Branches etc (22 inch)
£118.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hyundai Petrol Wood Chipper, Self-feeding Garden Shredder Mulcher, 420cc, 14hp, 4-Stroke, Wheeled with 10cm Chipping Capacity, 180-degree rotatable chute & 3 Year Warranty

Cheapest offer

Quickly chip large quanities of wood: Ideal for large garden clearances or maintaining estates/business premises Extremely powerful wood chipper: Powered by a 420cc / 14hp Hyundai electric-start 4-stroke engine Heavy-duty 2-blade drum mechanism: Designed to draw in and chip branches with up to a 10cm diameter. 180-degree rotatable chute: Easily direct wood chippings into wheelbarrows / trailers or into a neat pile Easy-access emergency stop mechanism: Extra safe to use
£1,399.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.