Hyundai 50L Portable Air Compressor 750W / 2hp Oil Free Direct Drive, 11CFM 118psi Low Noise Electric Compressor for DIY, Workshop & Air Tools

Cheapest Price
In stock
£299.99
Free Delivery

Hyundai 50L Portable Air Compressor 750W / 2hp Oil Free Direct Drive, 11CFM 118psi Low Noise Electric Compressor for DIY, Workshop & Air Tools

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£299.99
Free Delivery

Hyundai 1500W / 2HP 50L Oil Free Low Noise Portable Electric Air Compressor 11CFM 118psi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£299.99

Hyundai 50 Litre Air Compressor, 11CFM/100psi, Oil Free, Low Noise, Electric 2hp | HY27550

1-2 days
£407.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hyundai 50L Portable Air Compressor 2HP Oil Free Direct Drive, 11CFM 118psi Low Noise Electric Compressor for DIY, Workshop & Air Tools
£499.90
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hyundai 1500W 50L Oil Free Low Noise Portable Electric Air Compressor 11Cfm 118Psi Hy27550
£299.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Crankshaft Sensor Compatible With Hyundai For Elantra 1.8L 2.0L L4 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 Automotive Crankshaft Position Sensor OEM: 39180-2B000
£26.07
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Hyundai 50 Litre Portable Air Compressor, 2.2kW, 116psi/14CFM, 3HP Air Compressor, Direct Drive V-Twin with 5 Piece Tool kit, Euro Quick Release Fittings, 2 Year Warranty Blue
£299.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hyundai 50L Portable Air Compressor 750W / 2hp Oil Free Direct Drive, 11CFM 118psi Low Noise Electric Compressor for DIY, Workshop & Air Tools

Cheapest offer

Powerful 2HP Performance: Delivers high airflow of 11CFM (300 litres per minute) with a maximum pressure of 118psi, ideal for spray painting, inflation, nailing and operating air tools Oil Free & Maintenance Free Design: Advanced diaphragm pump system provides clean compressed air with no oil contamination and reduced servicing requirements Low Noise Operation: Silenced direct drive motor runs quieter than conventional piston compressors, making it suitable for garages, workshops and enclosed spaces Lightweight & Portable Build: Weighing just 37kg with compact 50 litre tank for easy transport and storage without compromising performance Easy Control & Quick Connections: Automatic stop-start pressure control with twin gauge regulator and Euro quick release connectors, supplied with standard 13A UK plug
£299.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk