Hyundai Battery and Charger Kit, 20V 2Ah Li-Ion, 2A Charger, 2nd Generation Range Compatible

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£40.00
Free Delivery

Hyundai 2Ah Li-Ion Battery And 2A Charger Kit For 2Nd Generation 20V Range Bi20-2/c20-2

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £6.00

Hyundai BI20-2/C20-2 2Ah Li-Ion Battery and 2A Charger Kit for 2nd Gen 20V Range

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£40.00
Hyundai Battery and Charger Kit, 20V 2Ah Li-Ion, 2A Charger, 2nd Generation Range Compatible

Cheapest offer

BATTERY CAPACITY: 2.0Ah lithium-ion battery provides up to 45 minutes of continuous runtime, perfect for various DIY tasks and garden maintenance. RAPID CHARGING: 2A charger delivers efficient 60-minute recharge time, minimising downtime and maximising productivity. COMPATIBILITY: Fully compatible with Hyundai's complete 2nd Generation 20V cordless tool range, offering versatile power solution across multiple tools. DESIGN FEATURES: Lightweight lithium-ion construction ensures easy handling and reduced user fatigue during extended use. PLEASE NOTE: Tools, batteries and chargers from the 1st Generation 20V MAX Range (any SKU starting with HY21) are not compatible with this 2nd Generation 20v Range (SKU starting with HY20) and chargers / batteries ( SKU's starting with B or C)
£40.00
Unknown
amazon.co.uk