Hyundai 20V 4Ah Li-Ion Battery and 2A Charger Kit, 2nd Generation Compatible, 120-Minute Recharge

Cheapest Price
In stock
£55.00
Free Delivery

Hyundai 20V 4Ah Li-Ion Battery and 2A Charger Kit, 2nd Generation Compatible, 120-Minute Recharge

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£55.00
Free Delivery

Hyundai 4Ah Li-Ion Battery And 2A Charger Kit For 2Nd Generation 20V Range Bi20-4/c20-2

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £6.00

Hyundai BI20-4/C20-2 4Ah Li-Ion Battery and 2A Charger Kit for 2nd Gen 20V Range

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£55.00
Hyundai 20V 4Ah Li-Ion Battery and 2A Charger Kit, 2nd Generation Compatible, 120-Minute Recharge

Cheapest offer

EXTENDED RUNTIME: Up to 45 minutes of continuous operation on a single charge, perfect for completing multiple tasks without interruption. QUICK CHARGING: Efficient 2A charger fully recharges the 4.0Ah lithium-ion battery in just 120 minutes, minimising downtime. VERSATILE COMPATIBILITY: Works seamlessly with all Hyundai 2nd Generation 20V cordless tools, offering maximum flexibility across the range. PROFESSIONAL GRADE: High-capacity 4.0Ah lithium-ion battery delivers consistent power output for demanding applications. PLEASE NOTE: Tools, batteries and chargers from the 1st Generation 20V MAX Range (any SKU starting with HY21) are not compatible with this 2nd Generation 20v Range (SKU starting with HY20) and chargers / batteries ( SKU's starting with B or C)
£55.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Hyundai Cordless Lawnmower 20V 4Ah Battery Powered 33Cm 32L Hy20Clm33
£125.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Hyundai 20V 4Ah Li-Ion Replacement Battery For 2Nd Generation 20V Range Bi20-4
£40.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Hyundai 20V MAX Range Li-Ion Replacement Battery (4AH)
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hyundai Cordless Chainsaw Battery Powered 4Ah 14" / 350mm 40V (2X20V) Brushless Auto-Oiling, Anti-Kickback Hy40Ccs350
£179.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery