Hyundai HY3800L-2 3.2 kW / 4.0 kVA Generator Recoil Start

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£349.98
Free Delivery

Hyundai 3.2Kw / 4Kva Recoil Start Site Petrol Generator Hy3800L-2

1-3 working days
£349.99
Free Delivery

Hyundai Petrol Open Frame Generator 3.2kW / 4kVA, For Home or Site Use Powering Power Tools, Lighting Rrigs, Garages, Workshops, 3 Year Warranty

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£393.08
Free Delivery

Hyundai HY3800L-2 3.2 kW / 4.0 kVA Generator Recoil Start

Cheapest offer

Hyundai HY3800L-2 3.2 kW / 4.0 kVA Generator Recoil Start The HY3800L-2 is a powerful yet easily portable 3.2 kW / 4.0kVA* open frame generator...
£349.98
1 day
onbuy.com