Hyundai Long Reach Corded Electric Pole Hedge Trimmer & Pruner - 550W, 450mm Blade, 2.52m Reach, Lightweight 4.84kg, 10m Power Cord, 3 Year Warranty

Cheapest Price
In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Hyundai HYPHT550E 550W 450mm Long-Reach Corded Electric Pole Hedge Trimmer/Pruner (230V)

3 working days
£70.00

HYUNDAI HYHT550E Corded Pole Hedge Trimmer - Blue & Black, Blue

3-5 working days
£74.99
Free Delivery
Hyundai Long Reach Corded Electric Pole Hedge Trimmer & Pruner - 550W, 450mm Blade, 2.52m Reach, Lightweight 4.84kg, 10m Power Cord, 3 Year Warranty

Cheapest offer

Powerful 550W Electric Motor: Easily cuts through hedges and shrubs up to 20mm thick, delivering fast, clean results for regular garden maintenance Extended 2.52m Reach (3.5m Working Height): Trim tall hedges safely from the ground without ladders, improving comfort and safety 450mm Double-Action Steel Blade: Diamond-ground, punched steel blade provides precise, efficient cutting with reduced vibration Lightweight & Comfortable to Use: Weighs just 4.84kg and includes a shoulder strap, loop handle and low-vibration design to reduce fatigue Plug-In Convenience with Long Power Cable: 10m mains cable offers excellent reach around small to medium gardens with no batteries to charge, Weight: 11.0231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hyundai
£69.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Hyundai 52cc 425mm Long Reach Petrol Pole Hedge Trimmer Pruner 2-Stroke
£129.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hyundai 2-in-1 Pole & Hedge Trimmer 550W - HYP2HT550E
£87.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hyundai 5 in 1, 52cc Long Reach Petrol Garden Multi Tool with 430mm Grass Trimmer, 425mm Hedge Trimmer, 10" Chainsaw, Brushcutter, 2-Stroke with 3 Year Warranty
£199.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHITONGSHANGMAO Tablet Holder for Car for Hyundai i30 Mk3 2017-2025, Long-Reach iPad Car Holder Back Seat for Passengers, 360° Rotating Car Tablet Holder for iPad/Tablets
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery