Hyundai 19" 48cm / 480mm Self Propelled Electric Start 139cc Petrol Roller Lawnmower, 5 Cutting Heights, 70l Grass Bag, Foldable Handles, 3 Year Warranty

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£469.99
Free Delivery

Hyundai 19" 48cm / 480mm Self Propelled Electric Start 139cc Petrol Roller Lawnmower, 5 Cutting Heights, 70l Grass Bag, Foldable Handles, 3 Year Warranty

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£469.99
Free Delivery

Hyundai Petrol Lawn Mower Roller Self Propelled Electric Start 48cm Lawnmower

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£469.99
Free Delivery

Hyundai HYM480SPER 139cc Self-Propelled Electric Start 480mm Petrol Lawnmower

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£540.00
Free Delivery

Hyundai 19" 48cm / 480mm Self Propelled Electric Start 139cc Petrol Roller

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£575.96
Free Delivery

Hyundai Hym480Spr 139Cc Self-Propelled 480mm Petrol Lawnmower

1-3 working days
£839.99
Free Delivery
Hyundai 19" 48cm / 480mm Self Propelled Electric Start 139cc Petrol Roller Lawnmower, 5 Cutting Heights, 70l Grass Bag, Foldable Handles, 3 Year Warranty

Cheapest offer

480 mm / 19" cutting width: Ideal for medium to large lawns 139cc Hyundai 4-stroke petrol engine: Provides easy starting and low fuel consumptions Electric-start with recoil backup: Get started at the push of button Split rear roller: Get that traditional striped British Lawn Self-propelled: No need to push - simply steer it 5 adjustable cutting heights: Get perfect finish on your lawn 70 Litre grass collector bag: Minimises time spent emptying cuttings Foldable handle: Compact to transport and store in your shed or garage Comes with 2 cup/can holder: Keep refreshed whilst mowing the lawn Minimal set-up required: Also includes 600 ml SA30 oil to get going out of the box, Manufacturer: Hyundai
£469.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Hyundai 19"/48cm 139cc Self-propelled Petrol Roller Lawnmower, 5 Adjustable Cutting Heights, 70l Grass Collector Bag, Foldable Handles, 3 Year Warranty
£400.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery