I Love Juicy Couture Eau de Parfum - 50ml

Juicy Couture Women's fragrances I Love Juicy Couture Eau de Parfum Spray

I Love Juicy Couture Eau de Parfum - 50ml

Cheapest Price
2 days
£44.25
Free Delivery

I Love Juicy Couture Eau De Parfum Spray Pink

2-5 working days
£59.00

I Love Juicy Couture Juicy Couture EdP 1.7 oz / e 50 ml

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Juicy Couture 2 Pack Seamless Comfort Bra, Black/White, S
£23.46
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.02
Juicy Couture Verity Cotton Bralette White
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Juicy Couture Velour Track Pant with Diamante Branding
£65.35
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Juicy Couture Verity Cotton Bralette White
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Juicy Couture 2 Pack Seamless Comfort Bra, Black/White, L
£20.83
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
I Love Juicy Couture Eau de Parfum - 50ml

Cheapest offer

Notes: Red Currant, Red Apple, Patchouli, Mandarin Orange, Musk, Lily, Amber, Honeysuckle and Jasmine.Adorn yourself in the sumptuously fruity fragrance notes of I Love Juicy Couture Eau de Parfum. Conforming to the fun-loving, cutting-edge ideology of the brand, the perfume is bursting with refreshingly playful scents that linger in the air and on the skin.Sharp, juicy Red Currant dances joyously with Red Apple, Patchouli and invigorating Mandarin Orange, evoking visions of lively, colourful gardens brimming with fruit trees. Daring and adventurous, the fragrance encourages you to embrace your impulsive, adventurous side, tempting you to give into your wanderlust and explore.The fragrance melts into a smooth, rich blend of creamy Musk, powdery Lily and opulent Amber, exuding confidence and empowerment. Unapologetic and hard to ignore, the dominant aromas contrast pleasantly with the fruity scents, creating an enticing juxtaposition that reminds you of the exciting, hypnotic layers tha
£44.25
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)