I Love Kit 1/35 CCKW-352 w M2A1 Model Kit

I Love Kits - 1/35 CCKW-325 with M2A1 105mm Howitzer - Plastic Model Making - Scale: 1:35

Used Offers from

I Love Kit 1/35 CCKW-352 w M2A1 Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.49
Free Delivery

I Love Kit 1/35 US Army CCKW-352 6x6 MG Ring Mount Version Truck & M2A1 105mm...

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.51
Free Delivery

I Love Kits - 1/35 CCKW-325 with M2A1 105mm Howitzer - Plastic Model Making - Scale: 1:35

In stock
£48.36
Delivery from £14.93

I Love Kit 63567 CCKW-352 6x6 MG Truck & M2A1 105mm Howitzer 1:35 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
Free Delivery

I Love Kits - 1/35 CCKW-325 with M2A1 105mm Howitzer - Plastic Model Making - Scale: 1:35

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

I Love Kits - 1/35 CCKW-325 with M2A1 105mm Howitzer - Plastic Model Making - Scale: 1:35

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.99
Free Delivery

I Love Kits - 1/35 CCKW-325 with M2A1 105mm Howitzer - Plastic Model Making - Scale: 1:35

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£54.99
Free Delivery

I Love Kits - 1/35 CCKW-325 with M2A1 105mm Howitzer - Plastic Model Making - Scale: 1:35

£56.17
Free Delivery

I Love Kits - 1/35 CCKW-325 with M2A1 105mm Howitzer - Plastic Model Making - Scale: 1:35

In stock
£56.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

I Love Kits - 1/35 Dingo 2 GE A3.3 PatSi - Plastic Model Making - Scale: 1:35
£51.82
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.83
I Love Kits Model Kit M1280 LMTV & M1101 Trailer 1:35 – Glow2B
£53.47
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ILK63530 - I love Kit 1:35 - M48 Patton Medium Tank
£35.75
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
I Love You, Pink LED Magic Grow Your Own Crystal Garden Wish Flower Jar Growing Kit
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
I Love Kits 63532 Model Kit, Multi-Colour
£67.19
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
I Love Kit 1/35 CCKW-352 w M2A1 Model Kit

Cheapest offer

UPC: 9580208635675 / Year Manufactured: 2025 / MPN: 63567 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3074523568 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: I Love Kit 63567 CCKW-352 6x6 MG Truck & M2A1 105mm Howitzer 1 35 Model Kit / Colour: Green / Brand: I Love Kit / EAN: 9580208635675 / GTIN: 9580208635675 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: Not Specified / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 686 g
£44.49
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.