I-TEC DOCKING STATIONS USB-A/-C TB Dual Dock Dual Display Dock PD 100W

Used Offers from

I-TEC DOCKING STATIONS USB-A/-C TB Dual Dock Dual Display Dock PD 100W

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£144.50
Free Delivery

i-tec Usb 3.0/usb-c/thunderbolt 3 Dual Display Docking Station in Black i-tec Black

3-5 working days
£216.65

i-tec CADUA4KDOCKPDL2 Usb 3.0 / Usb-C / Thunderbolt

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£227.15
Free Delivery

I-TEC DOCKING STATIONS USB-A/-C TB Dual Dock Dual Display Dock PD 100W

In stock
£240.90
Free Delivery

I-TEC DOCKING STATIONS USB-A/-C TB Dual Dock Dual Display Dock PD 100W

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£259.87
Delivery from £13.99

I-TEC DOCKING STATIONS USB-A/-C TB Dual Dock Dual Display Dock PD 100W

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£285.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

i-tec USB-C Quattro Display Docking Station with Power Delivery 85 W
£150.99
Compare 13 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
i-tec USB 3.0 / USB-C / Thunderbolt, 3x 4K Docking Station + Power Delivery 100W
£162.99
Compare 12 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
i-tec USB-C Triple Display Docking Station Gen 2 Pro + Power Delivery 100W
£136.99
Compare 4 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
I-tec Usb C Station Hub Black
£179.58
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.51
I-TEC DOCKING STATIONS USB-A/-C TB Dual Dock Dual Display Dock PD 100W

Cheapest offer

Universal docking station compatible with USB-C, USB-A and Thunderbolt laptops and tablets 2x DisplayPort and 2x HDMI support up to two 4K/60Hz displays (also applies to Apple M1/M2 platform) or a 5K/60Hz display 6 x USB ports, including 4 x USB-A 3.0 (1 x BC 1.2 fast charging) and 2 x USB-C Gen2 (10 Gbps), which allow you to connect multiple USB devices and peripherals for super fast Facilitate data transfer Provides up to 100W power delivery for compatible USB-C and Thunderbolt laptops and tablets. The host device must support USB-C Power Delivery GLAN Ethernet supports network speeds of 10/100/1000 Mbps and provides a robust and fast internet connection Separate 3.5mm audio input and output jacks for easy connection of headphones or speakers VESA mount for a tidy and wireless desk free of cables, plus K-Lock slot for added security
£144.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk