i-tec Metal USB-C Nano 3x Display Dock, 2x HDMI 1x USB-C video with Power Delivery 140W + Universal Charger 140 W

i-tec Metal USB-C Nano 3x Display Dock. 2x HDMI 1x USB-C video with Po

i-tec Metal USB-C Nano 3x Display Dock, 2x HDMI 1x USB-C video with Power Delivery 140W + Universal Charger 140 W

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£122.99
Free Delivery

I-Tec Metal Usb-C Nano 3X Display Dock 2X Hdmi 1X Usb-C Video With Power Deliver

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.95
Free Delivery
i-tec Metal USB-C Nano 3x Display Dock, 2x HDMI 1x USB-C video with Power Delivery 140W + Universal Charger 140 W

Cheapest offer

Small, yet powerful metal USB-C dock that can connect up to three external monitors. Brushed aluminum construction ensures the dock is durable enough to withstand frequent travel. Two HDMI ports and one USB-C video/data port are available to connect your screens. 4x USB-C, 1x USB-A 3.2 and 2x USB-A 2.0 port allow you to easily connect your USB devices and peripherals. GLAN Ethernet supports network speeds of 10/100/1000 Mbps, providing robust and high-speed internet connectivity. The combined 3.5mm audio/mic port can connect, for example, integrated headphones with microphone. The docking station supports up to 140W of power to a connected laptop or tablet. Note: 140W USB-C power supply included. The dock can also be used with the USB-C PSU supplied with your laptop, so is available as a standalone item, P/N C31NANOTRIPLEDOCKPD. Small but very powerful metal USB-C docking station capable of supporting up to three external monitors simultaneously*. Simply connect your laptop or tablet (
£122.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

i-tec Metal USB-C 3-Port HUB with Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
£20.99
Compare 13 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
I-Tec Charging & Data Hub USB-C/USB-A Metal 20x USB-C 15W per port
£94.99
Compare 9 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
i-tec Metal USB-C Nano 3x Display Docking Station + Power Delivery 100 W
£62.15
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
i-tec USB-C Metal Nano C31NANOTRIPLED140
£200.27
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99