i-tec USB 3.0 / USB-C / Thunderbolt 3 Dual Display Docking Station Gen2 + Power Delivery 100W

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£157.99
Free Delivery

i-tec Docking Station USB-A / USB-C / USB4 / Thunderbolt

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.99
Free Delivery

i-tec USB-A/-C TB Dual Dock Dual Display Dock PD 100W

In stock
£164.18
Free Delivery

I-Tec Usb 3.0 / Usb-C / Thunderbolt 3 Dual Display Docking Station Gen2 + Power

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.45
Free Delivery

i-tec USB-A/-C TB Dual Dock Dual Display Dock PD 100W

In stock
£173.67
Free Delivery

i-tec USB-A/-C TB Dual Dock Dual Display Dock PD 100W

In stock
£176.09
Delivery from £12.00

i-tec USB 3.0 USB-C Thunderbolt 3 Dual Display Docking Station Gen2 Power Delive

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£177.27
GBP 177.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

i-tec USB-A/-C TB Dual Dock Dual Display Dock PD 100W

In stock
£178.97
Free Delivery

i-tec USB-A/-C TB Dual Dock Dual Display Dock PD 100W

In stock
£179.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
i-tec USB 3.0 / USB-C / Thunderbolt 3 Dual Display Docking Station Gen2 + Power Delivery 100W

Cheapest offer

Universal docking station, compatible with USB-C, USB-A and Thunderbolt laptops & tablets. 2x DisplayPort and 2x HDMI supporting up to dual 4K/60Hz displays (also applies to Apple M1/M2 platform) or single 5K/60Hz display. 6x USB ports including 4x USB-A 3.0 (1x BC 1.2 fast charge) and 2x USB-C Gen2 (10 Gbps), making it easy to connect multiple USB devices and peripherals for super-fast data transfer. Provides up to 100W Power Delivery for compatible USB-C and Thunderbolt laptops & tablets. The host device must support USB-C Power Delivery. GLAN Ethernet supports network speeds of 10/100/1000 Mbps speeds, providing a robust and high-speed internet connection. Separate 3.5 mm audio input and output jacks for easy connection to headset or speakers. VESA bracket available to help keep your desk tidy and free from cables, plus K-lock slot for added security. A powerful office docking station supporting super-fast USB Gen 2 ports. Dock supports output to up to two external monitors in up to
£157.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

i-tec Metal USB-C 3-Port HUB with Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
£20.99
Compare 14 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
StarTech.com USB-C to Micro-B Cable - M/M - 2 m (6 ft.) - USB 2.0
£18.17
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
i-tec Advance USB 3.0 Slim HUB 3 Port + Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
£18.99
Compare 14 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99