i-tec USB 3.0 USB-C/Thunderbolt 3x Display Metal Nano Dock with LAN + Power Delivery 100 W

Used Offers from

i-tec USB 3.0 USB-C/Thunderbolt 3x Display Metal Nano Dock with LAN + Power Delivery 100 W

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£88.99
Free Delivery

i-tec USB 3.0 USB-C/Thunderbolt 3x Display Metal Nano Dock with LAN + Power Delivery 100 W

Next Day
£89.47
Free Delivery

I-Tec Usb 3.0 Usb-C/Thunderbolt 3X Display Metal Nano Dock With Lan + Power Deli

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.15
Free Delivery

I-TEC USB 3.0 3X LCD Nano Dock USB 3.0 USB-C/TB3 LAN PD 100W

In stock
£98.46
Free Delivery

I-TEC USB 3.0 3X LCD Nano Dock USB 3.0 USB-C/TB3 LAN PD 100W

In stock
£98.46
Free Delivery

I-TEC USB 3.0 3X LCD Nano Dock USB 3.0 USB-C/TB3 LAN PD 100W

In stock
£98.48
Free Delivery

I-TEC USB 3.0 3X LCD Nano Dock USB 3.0 USB-C/TB3 LAN PD 100W

In stock
£103.40
Free Delivery

I-TEC USB 3.0 3X LCD Nano Dock USB 3.0 USB-C/TB3 LAN PD 100W

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£114.85
Free Delivery

I-TEC USB 3.0 3X LCD Nano Dock USB 3.0 USB-C/TB3 LAN PD 100W

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£126.51
Delivery from £15.32
• 1
• 2

Similar products

StarTech.com USB-C to Micro-B Cable - M/M - 2 m (6 ft.) - USB 2.0
£18.21
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
i-tec USB 3.0 Metal 4-Port USB HUB - 4x USB 3.0 Port for Windows MacOS Android ChromeOS
£15.09
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
i-tec USB-C Slim 4-port HUB
£14.49
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.09
i-tec Metal USB-C Charging HUB 4x USB 3.0 + Power Delivery 60W
£32.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
i-tec Metal USB-C 3-Port HUB with Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
£21.99
Compare 16 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
i-tec USB 3.0 USB-C/Thunderbolt 3x Display Metal Nano Dock with LAN + Power Delivery 100 W

Cheapest offer

High-performance travel docking station for up to three monitors simultaneously. Dock is compatible with almost any current laptop (connects via USB 3.0, USB-C, USB4 or Thunderbolt™ 3/4 ports). HDMI 1 port supports high resolution up to 4K. Native VGA port support for older displays or projectors. 5x USB ports (1x USB-C, 1x USB 3.2 and 3x USB 2.0) allow you to easily connect your USB devices and peripherals. SD/microSD slots for easy transfer of data from memory cards. GLAN Ethernet supports network speeds of 10/100/1000 Mbps, providing a robust and high-speed internet connection. The docking station supports up to 100W of power to a connected laptop or tablet. A powerful yet small and portable docking station that supports up to three external monitors. The dock can be used with virtually any laptop as it supports connection to all common ports: USB 3.0, USB-C, USB4 and Thunderbolt” 3/4, while supporting all common current operating systems. However, connection to three monitors will
£88.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.