i-tec USB-A/USB-C Dual 4K HDMI Video Ada

i-tec USB-A/USB-C Dual 4K/60 Hz HDMI Video Adapter

i-tec USB-A/USB-C Dual 4K HDMI Video Ada

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.84
Free Delivery

I-Tec Usb-A/Usb-C Dual 4K/60 Hz Hdmi Video Adapter. Cable Length: 0.27 M Connect

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.65
Free Delivery

i-tec USB-A/USB-C Dual 4K/60 Hz HDMI Video Adapter

3-5 working days
£67.99
Free Delivery

i-tec USB-A/USB-C Dual 4K HDMI Video Ada

In stock
£71.52
Free Delivery

i-tec USB-A/USB-C Dual 4K HDMI Video Ada

In stock
£71.57
Free Delivery

i-tec USB-A/USB-C Dual 4K HDMI Video Ada

In stock
£73.29
Free Delivery

i-tec USB-A/USB-C Dual 4K HDMI Video Ada

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£77.78
Free Delivery

i-tec USB-A/USB-C Dual 4K HDMI Video Ada

In stock
£77.79
Free Delivery

Usb-A/Usb-C Dual 4K Hdmi Video Ada NEW

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
i-tec USB-A/USB-C Dual 4K HDMI Video Ada

Cheapest offer

1 x built-in USB-C/USB-A cable for connecting to the host device (27 cm) Graphics adapter technology: DisplayLink Video connections: 2 x HDMI 2 x HDMI Supported resolutions: 1 monitor - 1x HDMI → up to 1x 4K/60Hz 2 monitors - 1x HDMI + 1x HDMI → up to 2x 4K/60Hz 1 monitor - 1 x HDMI → up to 1 x 4K/60Hz 2 monitors - 1 x HDMI + 1 x HDMI → up to 2 x 4K/60 Hz Operating system: Windows 10/11, macOS, Android 5 or higher, Chrome OS R51 or higher, Linux Ubuntu Product dimensions: 75 x 60 x 15 mm Item Package Weight:80g Package dimensions: 180 x 130 x 25 mm Package weight: 180 g Devices with a free USB-A, USB-C, USB4 or Thunderbolt 3/4 port Product QuickStart
£64.84
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

i-tec Metal USB-C 3-Port HUB with Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
£20.99
Compare 14 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
StarTech.com USB-C to Micro-B Cable - M/M - 2 m (6 ft.) - USB 2.0
£18.17
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
i-tec Advance USB 3.0 Slim HUB 3 Port + Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
£18.99
Compare 14 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99