i-tec USB-C 3.1 Dual 4K DP Video Adapter 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) USB Type-C DisplayPort output 3840 x 2160 pixels
i-tec USB-C 3.1 Dual 4K DP Video Adapter
Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99
I-Tec Usb-C 3.1 Dual 4K Dp Video Adapter. Usb Version: 3.2 Gen 1 3.1 Gen 1 Usb C
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.35
Free Delivery
i-tec USB-C to 2x DisplayPort Adapter 4K for Windows (4K UHD Blu-ray)
Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.38
Free Delivery
i-tec USB-C to 2x DisplayPort 4K Adapter for Windows
In stock
£44.63
Free Delivery
i-tec USB-C to 2x DisplayPort 4K Adapter for Windows
In stock
£47.69
Free Delivery
i-tec USB-C to 2x DisplayPort 4K Adapter for Windows
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£58.17
Free Delivery
i-tec USB-C to 2x DisplayPort 4K Adapter for Windows
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£68.99
Delivery from £9.00
Similar products
i-tec Metal Universal Charging HUB 2xUSB-C + 2x USB-A Port + Power Del
£16.76
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
StarTech.com USB-C to Micro-B Cable - M/M - 2 m (6 ft.) - USB 2.0
£18.17
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
i-tec USB-C Slim 4-Port HUB Without Power Adapter 4x USB 3.0 Port for Windows MacOS Android ChromeOS Thunderbolt 3 Compatible
£14.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.09
i-tec Advance USB 3.0 Slim HUB 3 Port + Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
£18.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
i-tec Metal USB-C Charging HUB 4x USB 3.0 + Power Delivery 60W
£32.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery