i-tec USB-C 4K Metal Nano Docking Station 1x HDMI 3x USB 3.0 1x SD/MicroSD Power Delivery 100W for Windows MacOS Android Chrome OS Thunderbolt 3 Compatible

Cheapest Price
In stock
£36.50
Delivery from £12.00

i-tec Metal USB-C Nano Dock 4K HDMI + Power Delivery 100 W

3-5 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

i-tec C31NANODOCKPD Metal USB-C Nano Dock 4K HDMI + Power Delivery...

Unknown
£39.20

I-Tec Metal Usb-C Nano Dock 4K Hdmi + Power Delivery 100 W. Connectivity Technol

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.65
Free Delivery

i-tec Metal USB-C Nano Dock 4K HDMI with 100W Power Delivery (C31NANODOCKPD)

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£43.47
GBP 43.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

i-tec USB-C 4K Metal Nano Docking Station 1x HDMI 3x USB 3.0 1x SD/MicroSD Power Delivery 100W for Windows MacOS Android Chrome OS Thunderbolt 3 Compatible

In stock
£43.92
Free Delivery

i-tec USB-C 4K Metal Nano Docking Station 1x HDMI 3x USB 3.0 1x SD/MicroSD Power Delivery 100W for Windows MacOS Android Chrome OS Thunderbolt 3 Compatible

In stock
£43.96
Free Delivery

i-tec USB-C 4K Metal Nano Docking Station 1x HDMI 3x USB 3.0 1x SD/MicroSD Power Delivery 100W for Windows MacOS Android Chrome OS Thunderbolt 3 Compatible

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£45.46
Free Delivery

i-tec USB-C 4K Metal Nano Docking Station 1x HDMI 3x USB 3.0 1x SD/MicroSD Power Delivery 100W for Windows MacOS Android Chrome OS Thunderbolt 3 Compatible

In stock
£45.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
i-tec USB-C 4K Metal Nano Docking Station 1x HDMI 3x USB 3.0 1x SD/MicroSD Power Delivery 100W for Windows MacOS Android Chrome OS Thunderbolt 3 Compatible

Cheapest offer

1x USB-C Power Delivery port with the Power Delivery profile 4 (max. 60 W) to charge your laptop, tablet or smartphone supporting Power Delivery technology 3x USB 3.0 port for connecting the USB 3.1/3.0/2.0 devices and for the high-speed data transfer up to 5 Gbps 1x Integrated USB-C 3.1 cable for connecting of the docking station to a laptop, tablet, or smartphone Graphic interface: 1x HDMI (max. resolution 4K 3840×2160@30Hz), 1x SD card reader, 1x microSD card reader Operating system: Windows 10, Mac OS X, Google (Chrome OS and Android 6) with latest updates
£36.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

i-tec Metal USB-C 3-Port HUB with Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
£20.99
Compare 14 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
StarTech.com USB-C to Micro-B Cable - M/M - 2 m (6 ft.) - USB 2.0
£18.17
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
i-tec Advance USB 3.0 Slim HUB 3 Port + Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
£18.99
Compare 14 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99