i-tec USB-C DP Dual HDMI Docking Station with Power Delivery 100 W

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£107.99
Free Delivery

I-Tec Usb-C Dp Dual Hdmi Docking Station With Power Delivery 100 W. Connectivity

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.35
Free Delivery

USB-C DP Dual HDMI DOCKING PD 100W

In stock
£126.66
Free Delivery

USB-C DP Dual HDMI DOCKING PD 100W

In stock
£126.76
Free Delivery

USB-C DP Dual HDMI DOCKING PD 100W

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£135.91
Free Delivery

USB-C DP Dual HDMI DOCKING PD 100W

In stock
£163.70
Free Delivery

USB-C DP Dual HDMI DOCKING PD 100W

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£198.69
Delivery from £13.99

USB-C DP Dual HDMI DOCKING PD 100W

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£211.60
Delivery from £13.99

I-Tec Usb-C 1Xdp 2X Hdmi Dock I-Tec Docking Station Pd 100W NEW

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.42
Free Delivery
i-tec USB-C DP Dual HDMI Docking Station with Power Delivery 100 W

Cheapest offer

Compatible with USB-C, USB4 and Thunderbolt laptops & tablets. (The host device must support DisplayPort Alt mode).. 2x HDMI and 1x DisplayPort++ supporting up to three 4K or a single 5K/60Hz display (depending on notebook performance). macOS supports a single extended display only.. 6x USB-ports (5x USB-A, 1x USB-C) make it easy to connect multiple USB devices and peripherals.. Provides up to 100W Power Delivery for compatible USB-C, USB4 and Thunderbolt laptops & tablets. The host device must support USB-C Power Delivery.. GLAN Ethernet supports network speeds of 10/100/1000 Mbps speeds, providing a robust and high-speed internet connection.. Combo 3.5 mm audio input/output jack for easy connection to headset or speakers.. VESA bracket available to help keep your desk tidy and free from cables, plus K-lock slot for added security.. Power-saving On/Off switch to reduce energy consumption when the docking station is not in use.. Note: Power supply is not included. The dock can be power
£107.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

i-tec Metal USB-C 3-Port HUB with Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
£20.99
Compare 14 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
StarTech.com USB-C to Micro-B Cable - M/M - 2 m (6 ft.) - USB 2.0
£18.17
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
i-tec Metal Universal Charging HUB 2xUSB-C + 2x USB-A Port + Power Del
£16.76
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00